Jessie Andrews

Jessie Andrews
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jessie Andrews Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 22, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Very nice teen! ~ DENjr
Love how Jessie keeps a full bush. ~ Anon
She seemed to have good chemistry with Ron Jeremy,...

 
Nicknames:

Jesse Andrews

Biography: New comer Jessie Andrews was born in Miami Florida on March 22, 1992. She is 5'8 and 138 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits. Jessie has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. She has no piercings on tattoos on her flawless all natural body. Jessie does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really seems to be focusing on her solo glamour style shoots. Although Jessie is new to the adult industry, she has already worked for such big names as Twistys. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Jessie Andrews picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Jessie Andrews is a super cute pornstar, and sometimes it's a bit shocking to see how dirty she can really be. We love how Jessie can look so innocent, yet be so dirty. Jessie has a very cute face and some curly dirty blonde hair. When paired with her tall skinny frame and great B cup boobs, she is a real knock out. We only added Jessie a few years after we started Barelist and in no time she has become one of the most popular stars on the site.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #295
 Change: ranking
 Links: 83
 Added: 08/31/2010
 
Suggest Jessie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Jessie Andrews pictures and videos at her official site

Jessie Andrews and Valentina Nappi make hot love

Jessie Andrews gets screwed on a desk in white panties

Jessie Andrews and Mia Malkova make love to each other

Jessie Andrews gets a massage and rides dick in bed

Jessie Andrews takes off green bikini and poses by the pool

Jessie Andrews strips off her dress and red lingerie

Jessie Andrews poses in blue lingerie and stockings

Jessie Andrews touches herself in a black bodysuit

Jessie Andrews and Sarah Shevon lick pussy in stockings

Jessie Andrews and Charlotte Stokely make love by the tree

Christmas babes Charlotte Stokely and Jessie Andrews play

Jessie Andrews gets her pussy filled in her cute shorts

Cutie Jessie Andrews takes off her purple lingerie and fucks

Layla Rose and Jessie Andrews make sweet love in bed

Jessie Andrews rides cock on the couch in a blue bra

Jessie Andrews gets nailed in bed in her nude bodysuit

Jessie Andrews gets drilled by Joslyn James in a strapon

Jessie Andrews and Layla Rose make sweet sweet love

Layla Rose and Jessie Andrews make sweet love on the couch

Maids Bree Daniels Jessie and Malena show bride a good time

Naughty student Jessie Andrews gets banged by her teacher

Jessie Andrews gets banged on the couch in blue lingerie

Jessie Andrews and her cute friend eat each other out

Jessie Andrews gets awoken by her boyfriend for sex

Jessie Andrews screws two hard cocks at once on a couch

Beautiful Jessie Andrews strips off her cute dress outdoors

Jessie Andrews Malena and Mia make love outside by the pool

Jessie Andrews fucks her boyfriend in her black bodysuit

Jessie Andrews rides her mans cock after her gets home

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.