Jessie Andrews

Jessie Andrews
  View Links
  Mobile Site Jessie Andrews Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 22, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
aww.. Jessie as cute and pretty as ever ~ miya
I just saw the scene with Jessie and Ron Jeremy OM...
Jessie Andrews is on the cover of the new Milf and...

 
Nicknames:

Jesse Andrews

Biography: New comer Jessie Andrews was born in Miami Florida on March 22, 1992. She is 5'8 and 138 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits. Jessie has long blonde hair and stunning green eyes. She has no piercings on tattoos on her flawless all natural body. Jessie does both hardcore and softcore scenes, but really seems to be focusing on her solo glamour style shoots. Although Jessie is new to the adult industry, she has already worked for such big names as Twistys. Please take some time to check out all of our super sexy Jessie Andrews picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Jessie Andrews is a super cute pornstar, and sometimes it's a bit shocking to see how dirty she can really be. We love how Jessie can look so innocent, yet be so dirty. Jessie has a very cute face and some curly dirty blonde hair. When paired with her tall skinny frame and great B cup boobs, she is a real knock out. We only added Jessie a few years after we started Barelist and in no time she has become one of the most popular stars on the site.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #295
 Change: ranking
 Links: 62
 Added: 08/31/2010
 
Suggest Jessie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Jessie Andrews sucks on a nice fat cock and gets off video

Jessie Andrews and Abella Danger grind wet pussies video

Jessie Andrews fuck each other out in the open public video

Bonnie Rotten and Jessie Andrews grind pussies at the pool video

Jodie Taylor and Jessie Andrews make love in the grass video

Jessie Andrews gets her nice hairy pussy fucked hard video

Cassandra Nix and Jessie Andrews take turns sucking cock video

Sexy blonde Jessie Andrews moans in bed as she plays video

Dana Vespoli and Jessie Andrews make love to each other video

Jessie Andrews and Riley Reid make love to each other video

Charlotte Stokely and Jessie Andrews play by the Christmas Tree video

Skinny Jessie Andrews gets her hairy bush fucked video

Skinny blonde Jessie Andrews has her bush fucked video

Anikka Albrite and Jessie Andrews grind pussies in bed video

Ryan Keely and Jessie Andrews have fun with each other video

Jessie Andrews and Veruca James grind on each other video

Ryan Keely and Jessie Andrews enjoy hot times together video

Jessie Andrews and Tanya Tate make sweet love video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.