Tristyn Kennedy

Tristyn Kennedy
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Tristyn Kennedy Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 18, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
When's her profile picture going to be updated? Sh...
Memphis is so sexxxy. I love her ass. ~ Anon
OMG she's so hot. Best performer. ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Memphis Joy

Biography: Tristyn Kennedy is a newcomer to the adult industry. She is 5'5 and 112 lbs with a great set of large 34D tits. Tristyn has long blonde hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her wrist and stomach. Tristyn mainly does hardcore scenes. She has already worked for such large names in the adult industry as Naughty America. Please feel free to take some time to look over all of our hot Tristyn Kennedy picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Tristyn Kennedy is just amazing, she has a personality to match her amazing looks as well. Tristyn has just been a total sweetheart every time we have spoken with her, really being nothing but helpful. She has a very nice and tight body, with a toned and slim waist and super hot D cup boobs as well. Tristyn does a great balance of hardcore and softcore work as well. We love seeing her getting naughty in boy-girl, but since she's so attractive our favorite is her solo and glamour work. We do wish she would focus a little more on glamour in the near future.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #983
 Change: ranking
 Links: 33
 Added: 09/01/2010
 
Suggest Tristyn
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Huge tits Tristyn Kennedy gets fucked hard on the couch

Tristyn Kennedy gets fucked in her sexy pink legwarmers

Tristyn Kennedy gets fucked in a bathtub in pink bikini

Tristyn Kennedy gets banged in a sexy silver top

Plain stunning Tristyn Kennedy strips down on a black chair

Tristyn Kennedy gets screwed in bed in her red skirt

Busty blonde Tristyn Kennedy gets banged in her cute pink shoes

Tristyn Kennedy rides dick in a red fishnet dress

Tristyn Kennedy has her own naughty Christmas party at home

Tristyn Kennedy gets nailed on the bed in black lingerie

Tristyn Kennedy gets screwed on a big red couch

Tristyn Kennedy strips off red lingerie and heels in snow

Tristyn Kennedy gets screwed on the floor of a cabin

Hot blonde Tristyn Kennedy pops off her sexy pink lingerie

Tristyn Kennedy tickles her pussy in pink lingerie and heels

Tristyn Kennedy huge tits blonde sucks a mean cock

Tristyn Kennedy gets screwed on the floor by a fireplace

Tristyn Kennedy gets banged in her slutty black stockings

Tristyn Kennedy shows off her huge tits in a white tanktop

Tristyn Kennedy sexy blonde fucks in a hot white tanktop

Tristyn Kennedy hot cheerleader sucks big cock

Tristyn Kennedy busty blonde fucks in the warehouse

Sexy Tristyn Kennedy takes her big tits out of a white top

Busty blonde Tristyn Kennedy spreads wide open for a fat cock

Super busty Tristyn Kennedy plays pool and gets fucked

Busty blonde Tristyn Kennedy fucks her mans stud son

Tristyn Kennedy and her new tits get fucked

Memphis Joy gets spied on and then fucked

Memphis Joy spoiled rich girl gets fucked

Tristyn Kennedy gets her firm ass fucked in bed

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.