Elli Jordan

Elli Jordan
  View Links
  Mobile Site Elli Jordan Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:February 5, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:71 kg / 156 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
This woman is hawt!!!!!! ~ Gazard
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ellie Jordan

Biography: Elli Jordan was born in the United Kingdom on February 5, 1989. She is 5'8 and 156 lbs with a big pair of all natural 34D tits. Elli has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Elli does a very good mix of solo and lesbian scenes, being shot by such large European sites as DDF Prod. Make sure you spend sometime going through our very nice collection of Elli Jordan picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Elli Jordan is best known for her super huge all natural D cup round tits. Naturally most of her scenes focus in on these natural wonders of hers. Elli is also pretty tall and her body is pure woman, with nice soft curves. We are always mesmerized by Elli's nice round and curvy ass as well. Elli has pretty much only done solo toying and masturbating scenes, but has done some limited lesbian work as well. We wouldn't mind if Elli would come to the US to do some shoots with the top glamour photographers over here as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2813
 Change: ranking
 Links: 7
 Added: 09/06/2010
 
Suggest Elli
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Elli Jordan shows off her Tits in a casting call

Elli Jordan lets her massive titties slip out of her blue dress

Elli Jordan takes off her blue Dress and Toys

Elli Jordan has her tits licked by a hot brunette friend

Elli Jordan and Shione Cooper strapon fuck hard

Elli Jordan rubs her massive tits in the shower

Elli Jordan plays with her huge Tits in the Shower

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.