Bianca Lovely

Bianca Lovely
  View Links
  Mobile Site Bianca Lovely Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 6, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:30B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Szervó Judit

Biography: Bianca Lovely was born in Hungary on February 6, 1990, and is also known as Szervó Judit. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Bianca Lovely is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 30B boobs as well. Bianca Lovely has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Bianca Lovely is ranked number 3588 on Barelist and was added on Friday, September 10, 2010. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Bianca Lovely, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3588
 Change: ranking
 Links: 2
 Added: 09/10/2010
 
Suggest Bianca
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Blonde Bianca Lovely uses a big toy on her tight pussy

Bianca Lovely uses some giant Toys on tight Pussy

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.