Antonia

Antonia
  View Links
  Mobile Site Antonia Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 14, 1990
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Nice cutie ~ DENjr
Perfect girl ~ David1
mmmmmmmm so fine! ~ xxxkidpunkxxx

 
Nicknames:

Antonyia, Antonya

Biography: Antonia was born in Hungary on February 14, 1990. She is 5'1 and 110 lbs with a very nice set of large all natural 34C boobs. Antonia has long blonde hair and stunning brown eyes. She has a piercing above her pussy and a Playboy bunny tattoo on her stomach. Antonia does not do any hardcore scenes, but does a lot of lesbian and toying shoots. She has shot mostly for large European sites such as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod, but has also worked for Twistys. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Antonia picture and video galleries.
Our Take: We first were made aware of Antonia when she did some pictures for us in our Barelist cami. Within weeks, we started getting a ton of galleries of Antonia from such large European sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. In no time, Antonia become of the most shot Hungarian adult models. It's really no wonder why, since her body is pretty much as good as it gets. Those all natural C cups are also beyond words. We'd like to see Antonia do some shoots for non-European sites in the future though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #714
 Change: ranking
 Links: 50
 Added: 09/21/2010
 
Suggest Antonia
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Antonia toys her tight ass in a sexy gold dress

Antonya takes a shower and plays with her dildo

Hot blonde Antonia shows off her tits out by the pool

Busty Antonia takes off her super sexy gold dress

Blue Angel and Antonia make love while camping

Hottie Antonia slips out of her little black dress

Antonya and Blue Angel make love and dildo each other

Antonia shows off perfect tits in green on St Patricks day

Valentina Nappi dildos girlfriend Antonya on valentines day

Antonia and Zafira play with naughty toys in the bath tub

Antonia gets tied up from the roof and spaned by Zafira

Antonia uses suction on her nipples in cute blue lingerie

Cutie Antonia takes off her green shirt to show nice tits

Sexy blonde Antonia pleasures herself on the bathroom floor

Wouldnt you love to tap hot bunny Antonias tail

Hottie Antonia has fun with a sexy blonde girlfriend

Antonya and Lana S eat each other out

Sexy Antonia pulls aside her panties to show some pink

Antonia fingers in her cute white dress

Antonya toys in her little pink dress outdoors

Sexy Antonia pulls aside her panties to toy her pussy

Nicole Smith and Antonia make love to each other in stockings

Antonia toys her ass in a little cute pink dress

Antonia and Brandy Smile rip off sexy dresses

Antonia and Bianca Golden toy each other

Cutie Antonia pulls down her purple top to toy herself

Antonia makes love to her sexy brunette girlfriend

Antonia takes off her black fishnet top and plays

Antonia fists her pussy and ass in black fishnets

Antonia pulls off her cute top to show great tits

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.