Gia DiMarco

Gia DiMarco
  View Links
  Mobile Site Gia DiMarco Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 8, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Hi ~ Obaid
Holy shit,this girl is fantastic! ~ Latvian
So sexxxy! ~ Proslut

 
Nicknames:

Haley Wilde

Biography: Gia DiMarco was born in San Francisco California on December 8, 1986. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of full 34D tits. Gia has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her nose pierced and has tattoos on her back, hip and ears. Gia does born hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Brazzers and BangBros. Please take some time to look over all of our amazing Gia DiMarco picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Gia DiMarco is a stunning brunette adult model and pornstar. She has a very sultry look to her with a nice and tight body. Gia also is very skinny and has huge round D cup tits. She seems to really enjoy having sex on camera, so that's probably why we enjoy her hardcore scenes the most. Gia also is so stunning, than she should do a lot more glamour style shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #244
 Change: ranking
 Links: 38
 Added: 09/21/2010
 
Suggest Gia
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Gia DiMarco and Rihanna Rimes get screwed in cosplay outfits

Bonnie Rotten and Gia DiMarco get fucked in fetish gear

Gia DiMarco gets her ass hammered in black boots

Special agent Gia DiMarco gets rocked by some big cock

Gia DiMarco gets DPed in her sexy purple lingerie

Gia DiMarco takes on a fat cock on the toilet

Remy LaCroix and Gia DiMarco share some big dick

Gia DiMarco and Romi Rain get fucked on a double date

Gia Dimarco and Chastity Lynne get their pussies fisted

Gia DiMarco naughty maid gets all her holes filled with dick

Gia DiMarco gets her ass stuffed with dick in a corset

Gia DiMarco rubs her big tits on cock and sucks it dry

Gia DiMarco gets her ass hammered in black stockings

Gia DiMarco fucks man nurse while getting a sponge bath

Kayla Carrera and Gia DiMarco get nailed on poker table

Lexi Belle Gia Christy and Bonnie fuck in fetish costumes

Busty officer Gia DiMarco gets ass pounded in fishnets

Juelz Ventura and Gia Dimarco get tied up and ass banged

Gia DiMarco gets ass slammed in red patent leather dress

Official Gia DiMarco Twitter Account

Gia DiMarco gets banged in her tight neon spandex pants

Gia DiMarco gets banged on the couch in sheer stockings

Gia DiMarco tries on cute panties and gets dicked on the bed

Gia DiMarco and April ONeil screw their teacher in class

Gia DiMarco gets an ass full of cock out by the pool

Gia DiMarco gets her ass pounded in black thong and heels

Zoe Voss and the Clockwork babes share cock

Zoe Voss and her clockwork babes fuck each other

Gia DiMarco takes it in the ass in a black skirt

Gia DiMarco gets banged after her workout

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.