Rita Lovely

Rita Lovely
  View Links
  Mobile Site Rita Lovely Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 1, 1988
Hair Color:Red
Height: 172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Cute Courtney, Christina Berry

Biography: Rita Lovely was born in the United States and is 5'7 and 103 lbs. She has a nice and perky pair of 32A tits as well. Rita has long fiery red hair and big blue eyes too. She has no tattoos or piercings on her skinny natural body either. Rita does a good mixture of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been featured on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Make sure you spend some time going over all of our super hot Rita Lovely galleries.
Our Take: Rita Lovely has the ability to dominate a hardcore scene and be super innocent and sexy in a glamour shoot as well. We love when a model can pull that off, and Rita has no problem doing that at all. Rita is also pretty tall and has a pair of legs that never stop and a washboard flat stomach. On her nice and tight body, Rita's nice and firm tits look just right as well. We do love seeing Rita pleasuring herself, but overall we love her boy-girl scenes the most.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3683
 Change: ranking
 Links: 1
 Added: 11/15/2010
 
Suggest Rita
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
See full Rita Lovely movies and clips at Videosz

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.