Mandy Haze

Mandy Haze
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Mandy Haze Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Unites States
Birthday:September 28, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:164 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Woowwwww ~ R1zk
Naughty girl ~ Anon
 

 
Nicknames:

Aubreigh Lynne

Biography: Mandy Haze was born in the United States on September 28, 1987. She is 5'4 and 118 lbs with a very nice pair of enhanced 34D tits. Mandy has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her stomach, side, back and shoulder. Mandy does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on such big adult sites as Mofos. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Mandy Haze picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Mandy Haze is a super hot brunette porn star with a huge set of fake D cup tits. She also has some amazing ink work on her super sexy body. Mandy is average height, with a curvy very womanly body. She shoots mostly hardcore scenes, and really plays the naughty girl next door role so well. We haven't seen many lesbian or solo scenes featuring Mandy, but we would really be interested in seeing her shoot these types of scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1475
 Change: ranking
 Links: 11
 Added: 11/24/2010
 
Suggest Mandy
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Watch Mandy Haze live on her official cam site

Mandy Haze gets nailed in her dorm room doing yoga

Mandy Haze cute brunette gets nailed in her tiny bikini

Mandy Haze gets nailed in bed in a short black dress

Mandy Haze handy woman gets banged in her tool shop

Mandy Haze stunner gets banged after a day at the beach

Mandy Haze drives a boat and gets fucked on the lake

Aubreigh Lynne gets banged in her floral bikini

Cutie Mandy Haze drops her towel for some cock

Mandy Haze gets banged after being spied on

Mandy Haze gets fucked after a day at the Lake

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.