Starri Knight

Starri Knight
  View Links
  Mobile Site Starri Knight Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 27, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height: 163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Wow! ~ unami
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Starry Night

Biography: Starri Knight was born in the United States on September 27, 1984, and is also known as Starry Night. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Starri Knight is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 32C boobs as well. Starri Knight has amazing black hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Starri Knight is ranked number 4046 on Barelist and was added on Monday, December 27, 2010. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Starri Knight, including 1 video clip and 7 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4046
 Change: ranking
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/27/2010
 
Suggest Starri
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
August Ames and Starri Knight hot nurses fuck each other video

Sexy Starri Knight gets off inside of a boxing ring video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.