Eve Sweet

Eve Sweet
  View Links
  Mobile Site Eve Sweet Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 20, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
i want the interracial anal hardcore stuff of this...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ewe Sweet

Biography: Eve Sweet was born in the Czech Republic on December 20, 1989. She is 5'2 and 127 lbs with a huge pair of natural 34D tits. Eve has shoulder length blonde hair and big blue eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Eve does both solo and hardcore scenes, and has been shot by such large name adult sites as Reality Kings and 21 Sextury. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Eve Sweet picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Eve Sweet is a super hot Czech porn star and glamour model. She is pretty petite, with a nice and curvy body with a massive pair of natural D cup round boobs. On her smaller body, Eve's boobs just look huge and we love that. Eve does a great mix of hardcore, solo and lesbian scenes. Out of everything we tend to prefer her lesbian and solo shoots the most. There isn't much hotter than seeing sexy Even pleasing herself or another stunning model.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2077
 Change: ranking
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/11/2011
 
Suggest Eve
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Ewe Sweet rubs her friends toes on her juicy pussy video

Ewe Sweet cups her tits in sexy black bra and plays video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.