Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Franceska Jaimes Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:September 1, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
FOR THE LACK OF A BETTER WORD PERFECT! ~ Anon
God this girl is fucken gorgeous ~ Johnny
hot colombian bitch Franceska big pussy whore !!11...

 
Nicknames:

Sweet Sugar

Biography: Franceska Jaimes was born in Colombia and is 5'8 and 125 lbs with a great set of natural 34D tits. She has long brown hair and amazing brown eyes. Franceska has no piercings and has tattoos on her arm and shoulders. She does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult companies as Brazzers and Naughty America. Please feel free to check out all of our sexy Franceska Jaimes picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Franceska Jaimes is truly an amazing big busted adult model and pornstar. She seems to mostly do hardcore scenes, which are often in the big boob niche. Franceska has all of the dangerous Latina curves going for her as well. Her perfect round D cups never get old either. With her stunning good looks, we tend to really enjoy her solo and lesbian work the most. When a good photographer gets a hold of Franceska, the results are mind blowing.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #119
 Change: ranking
 Links: 54
 Added: 01/18/2011
 
Suggest Franceska
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Franceska Jaimes gets her holes filled with dark dicks

Franceska Jaimes gets double penetrated in black boots

Sophia Knight Franceska Jaimes lick pussy in costumes

Franceska Jaimes inmate gets ass nailed in orange pants

Mia Malkova Francesca Jaimes country gals get ass nailed

Franceska Jaimes gets screwed after a yoga workout

Franceska Jaimes gets her ass banged at a public park

Franceska Jaimes gets banged and covered in sprinkles

Franceska Jaimes and Nikita Bellucci ass banged in chains

Scifi babe Franceska Jaimes takes it deep in her tight ass

Franceska Jaimes takes off her cute shorts and gets fucked

Franceska Jaimes gets drilled in her black and white dress

Franceska Jaimes gets ass hammered in black lingerie

Franceska Jaimes gets ass banged in a club with Anissa Kate

Franceska Jaimes shows off her fit body in a black dress

Sandra Romain and Franceska Jaimes get oiled and ass fucked

Andy San Dimas and Franceska Jaimes lick pussy in bed

Franceska Jaimes gets fucked in bed in black lingerie

Franceska Jaimes gets screwed in the gym locker room

Franceska Jaimes takes on two studs in her black bodysuit

Franceska Jaimes gets her ass stuffed in red latex corset

Franceska Jaimes gets nailed in her sexy purple lingerie

Official Franceska Jaimes Twitter Account

Franceska Jaimes strap on fucks her naughty boyfriend

Franceska Jaimes gets drilled in her neon green bikini

Franceska Jaimes takes a stiff cock in her tight tan ass

Franceska Jaimes and Puma Swede look good in bikinis

Franceska Jaimes takes cock and anal toys in her butt

Franceska Jaimes hardbody babe has sex with body builder

Naughty Franceska Jaimes loves nothing more than anal fucking

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.