Bettina DiCapri

Bettina DiCapri
  View Links
  Mobile Site Bettina DiCapri Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 25, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Fuck u ~ Sunil
Bettina, I love you...you're sexy ~ Rene
That most beautiful woman, whose body so perfect t...

 
Nicknames:

Betinna Di Capri

Biography: Bettina DiCapri was born in Budapest Hungary on August 25, 1992. She is 5'3 and 108 lbs with a stunning pair of perky 34B tits. She has long black hair and stunning green eyes. Bettina has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. She does a great variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large European adult sites as DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Please take some time to look over all of our amazing Bettina DiCapri picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bettina DiCapri is a super sexy new Hungarian porn star and adult model. She is really well known for doing just about anything on camera. Bettina has a tight little petite body with an amazing desire to please her partners and a huge sexual desire. She also has a great tight pink pussy and perky B cup boobs. Bettina does do some solo work, but for the most part she mostly sticks to doing group sex and hardcore scenes. We tend to also like her dirty boy-girl shoots the most as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1218
 Change: ranking
 Links: 41
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Bettina
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Bettina DiCapri toys herself with a dildo in white stockings

Bettina DiCapri sucks a big cock on a rooftop

Bettina DiCapri gets fucked a knights glory hole

Bettina DiCapri hottie gets banged on the job site

Bettina DiCapri strips off her lingerie on the stripper pole

Stunner Bettina DiCapri looks so hot in her stockings

Bettina DiCapri and Blue Angel tickle pussy with their feet

Adele Sunshine and Bettina get nailed on a double date

Bettina DiCapri gets her ass slammed outside by the pool

Sultry Bettina DiCapri has her neck kissed and gets fucked

Bettina DiCapri fingers her pussy on the floor in heels

Bettina DiCapri takes on two cocks at once in her stockings

Hot brunette Bettina DiCapri shoves a toy deep in her pussy

Bettina DiCapri toys her slit in her stockings

Bettina DiCapri shares cock with friends on NYE

Bettina DiCapri hot maid gets banged by her boss

Bettina DiCapri uses her soft feet to fuck

Bettina DiCapri and Donna Bell finger each other

Bettina DiCapri rides fat cocks in her tiny dress

Bettina DiCapri and her big bush gets fucked

Eve Angel and Bettina DiCapri punish each other

Bettina DiCapri and Amabella lick wet pussies

Lesbian Bettina DiCapri shares a cock with a girlfriend

Avril Sun and Bettina DiCapri toy and fuck

Bettina DiCapri gets banged in a silver bikini

Naughty Bettina DiCapri pulls her mans cock out in public

Bettina DiCapri and a girlfriend have a sex party

Bettina DiCapri spreads her ass wide open

Sultry Bettina DiCapri gets her amazing body oiled up

Slutty Bettina DiCapri jerks off her man with her shoes

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.