Bettina DiCapri

Bettina DiCapri
  View Links
  Mobile Site Bettina DiCapri Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 25, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height: 160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
That most beautiful woman, whose body so perfect t...
You are hot! ~ Csulak
I would love to meet you ~ Rene

 
Nicknames:

Betinna Di Capri

Biography: Bettina DiCapri was born in Budapest Hungary on August 25, 1992. She is 5'3 and 108 lbs with a stunning pair of perky 34B tits. She has long black hair and stunning green eyes. Bettina has no tattoos and has her nose and belly button pierced. She does a great variety of hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large European adult sites as DDF Prod and 21 Sextury. Please take some time to look over all of our amazing Bettina DiCapri picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Bettina DiCapri is a super sexy new Hungarian porn star and adult model. She is really well known for doing just about anything on camera. Bettina has a tight little petite body with an amazing desire to please her partners and a huge sexual desire. She also has a great tight pink pussy and perky B cup boobs. Bettina does do some solo work, but for the most part she mostly sticks to doing group sex and hardcore scenes. We tend to also like her dirty boy-girl shoots the most as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1208
 Change: ranking
 Links: 19
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Bettina
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Glasses hottie Bettina DiCapri sucks on a nice rock hard cock video

Naughty Bettina DiCapri sucks big cock at a glory hole video

Bettina DiCapri pulls up her skirt and rubs her wet pussy video

Working hottie Bettina DiCapri gets fucked on the job site video

Schoolgirl Bettina DiCapri strips down on her pole video

Slutty Bettina DiCapri gets banged hard in the store room video

Blowjob queen Bettina DiCapri gets nice and sticky video

Prison babe Bettina DiCapri gets drilled hard video

Sexy little Bettina DiCapri takes on three cocks at once video

Abbie Cat and Bettina DiCapri find a hard cock to share video

Brunette Bettina DiCapri toys her pussy at the foot of the bed video

Exotic Bettina DiCapri sucks cock on a rooftop deck video

Amazing Bettina DiCapri shows how deep her fist can go video

Amazing Bettina DiCapri has her shoes ripped off to fuck video

After some drinks Bettina DiCapri gets fucked hard video

Hottie Bettina DiCapri rolls around in bed and plays video

Naughty Bettina DiCapri gets fucked by a glory hole video

Raven haired hottie Bettina DiCapri gets on her knees video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.