Kety Pearl

Kety Pearl
  View Links
  Mobile Site Kety Pearl Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:October 28, 1985
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:60 kg / 132 lb
Bust Size:38B
 
What People Are Saying
Pretty and sexy girl ~ DENjr
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Katy Pearl

Biography: Kety Pearl was born in Budapest Hungary on October 28, 1985. She is 5'8 and 132 lbs with a nice set of perky 38B tits. Kety has super sexy black hair, which is also sometimes red. She has deep brown eyes as well. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her pelvis of a scorpion. Kety mostly does solo toying and lesbian scenes, and has shot for such large European adult sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you look over all of our super sexy Kety Pearl picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kety Pearl was added to Barelist a few years after the site started, but wasted no time becoming one of the top Hungarian models on the entire site. Kety is best known for her fiery red hair, but she is also amazingly attractive. She has a very nice slim and tall body, with womanly curves and super perky B cups. Kety does both lesbian and solo work, with her lesbian work mostly being on the fetish side. Since Kety is so hot, we mostly enjoy watching her pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1700
 Change: ranking
 Links: 38
 Added: 01/29/2011
 
Suggest Kety
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Kety Pearl strips down during her casting call

Hot lesbian Kety Pearl has a sexy picnic with her friends

Kety Pearl Angel Rivas and Adriana lick on feet

Sexy Kety Pearl flashes her nice tits out by the pool

Kety Pearl hot redhead gets off in the pool

Stunner Kety Pearl gets soaked outdoors and fingers

Kety Pearl gets her white shirt nice and wet

Fiery Kety Pearl shows off her great ass in stockings

Kety Pearl pulls down her sexy red lingerie

Army hottie Kety Pearl has some tasty lesbian pussy

Angel Rivas and Kety Pearl like pussies on a hike

Naughty Kety Pearl dominates her sex slave maid

Lesbian Kety Pearl has some drinks and gets naughty

Angel Rivas gets tied up and toyed by Kety Pearl

Kety Pearl and Adriana make love in the tub

Mistress Kety Pearl dominates a sex slave outdoors

Kety Pearl has some fun with Adrianas soft feet

Sexy Kety Pearl dominates her girlfriend outdoors

Kety Pearl dominates sexy Adriana outdoors

Kety Pearl strips down and plays by the pool

Hot redhead Kety Pearl strips down by the pool and plays

Hottie Kety Pearl has a super hot lesbian picnic

Kety Pearl eats some tasty pussy in the bath tub

Sultry Kety Pearl pulls off her pink top and black skirt

Kety Pearl and Bridget play with soft feet in tub

Lesbian Kety Pearl toys her girlfriends tight pussy

Kety Pearl shows her silly side with some balloons

Kety Pearl plays with her nice round balloons

Brunette Kety Pearl takes off her sheer black lingerie

Mistress Kety Pearl binds up her next sex slave

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.