Dahlia Sky

Dahlia Sky
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Dahlia Sky Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 10, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
love your sexy calves! ~ calvesman
She is so sweet and sexy as hell. ~ Nono
Bailey is my favorite porn star!! She is so sweet ...

 
Nicknames:

Shyla Jameson, Bailey Blue

Biography: Dahlia Sky was born in Riverside California on August 10, 1989. She is 5'6 and 127 lbs with a great pair of all natural 34C tits. Dahlia has long brown hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has her belly button and nipples pierced and has tattoos on her pelvis, shoulders, back and arms. Dahlia does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on such big adult sites as Evil Angel and Naughty America. Please feel free to go through all of our amazing Dahlia Sky picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Dahlia Sky is a super cute and very attractive porn star from California. She has only been on Barelist since 2011, and has already become very popular with our visitors. Being just so hot, it's not wonder why she is so popular. Dahlia has a great little round ass and nice natural C cup tits as well. We have mostly seen Dahlia in hardcore boy-girl scenes, where she never disappoints. We would really like to see Dahlia in some sexy solo and lesbian scenes in the near future though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #359
 Change: ranking
 Links: 68
 Added: 02/15/2011
 
Suggest Dahlia
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Dahlia Sky takes on some BBC in sexy black lingerie video

Dahlia Sky and Samantha Hayes use sex to heal video

Veruca James and Dahlia Sky share a nice hard cock video

Cassandra Nix Dahlia Sky and Hope Howell suck a fat cock video

Dahlia Sky and Casey Calvert make how love and lick video

Dahlia Sky gets on her knees and milks a fat cock video

Dahlia Sky moans in pleasure as she takes it from behind video

Casey Calvert and Dahlia Sky take it hard in the ass video

Bailey Blue sucks off a big fat cock then gets fucked hard video

Jessica Ryan and Bailey Blue suck on a nice fat cock video

Bailey Blue masturbates in a sexy red outfit and fucks video

Bailey Blue shows off her nice round ass then gets fucked hard video

Bailey Blue shows off her sexy ass in black and fucks video

Bailey Blue gets on her knees to blow a fat cock video

Bailey Blue and Chanel Preston in some wild sex action video

Bailey Blue spreads wide open for a nice rock hard cock video

Mischa Brooks Cameron Canada and Bailey Blue take it in the ass video

Sexy blonde Bailey Blue rides huge cock in bed and gets off video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.