Miya Monroe

Miya Monroe
  View Links
  Mobile Site Miya Monroe Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 28, 1992
Hair Color: Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
she is one of the best, very attractive ~ cheech
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Taylor Pink

Biography: Miya Monroe was born in the United States on September 28, 1992. She is 5'6 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of 36C tits. Miya has shoulder length black hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her lip and belly button pierced and has tattoos on her stomach, shoulder, lower back and hand. Miya does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for such large adult sites as Blazing Pornstars, Hustler and Naughty America. Make sure you check out our very nice collection of Miya Monroe galleries.
Our Take: Miya Monroe is a super cute and even more naughty porn star. She has been shot by most of the major adult studios and has an amazing following of fans. We love her tight and curvy body and her exotic look. Miya was also blessed with great natural C cup tits as well. She has done mostly hardcore scenes to this point, but we have really liked what we have seen out of her up until this point. We would like to see a little more solo masturbation and teasing scenes in the near future though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2816
 Change: ranking
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/09/2011
 
Suggest Miya
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Hottie Miya Monroe gets spied on and then gets fucked video

Busty cutie Miya Monroe smokes some big stiff pipe video

Nude hottie Miya Monroe gets drilled hard on a couch video

Samora Morgan and Miya Monroe show off their nice asses video

Nadia Night and Miya Monroe toy and share a cock video

Naughty Miya Monroe rides a throbbing cock and cums video

Cute teen Miya Monroe rides a massive white cock video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.