Elexis Monroe

Elexis Monroe
  View Links
  Mobile Site Elexis Monroe Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 8, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Savannah James

Biography: Elexis Monroe was born in California on March 8, 1979. She is 5'5 and 123 lbs with great natural 36C tits. Elexis has shoulder length dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Elexis does mostly solo and lesbian scenes as well. Make sure you spend some time going through our nice selection of Elexis Monroe galleries.
Our Take: Elexis Monroe is really best known for her super realistic lesbian scenes. We just love when such a hot model can get into their scenes and just let go and have great lesbian sex. Elexis is pretty small and petite, so we love how that makes her natural C cups just look that much bigger. We would like to see Elexis branch out and shoot for a larger variety of site in the future though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1662
 Change: ranking
 Links: 11
 Added: 04/13/2011
 
Suggest Elexis
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Maid Elektra Rose and a butler screw Elexis Monroe

Dani Daniels and Elexis Monroe share dick in bed

Elexis Monroe gets nailed by a stranger in the sauna

Dani Daniels and Elexis Monroe make love and toy in bed

Elexis Monroe and Lily Love in hard lesbian fucking

Cutie Elexis Monroe pops her big boobs out of her sports bra

Elexis Monroe seduces a hot guy to screw on the couch

Official Elexis Monroe MySpace Account

Official Elexis Monroe Facebook Account

Official Elexis Monroe Twitter Account

Sexy Elexis Monroe and her new girlfriend explore each other

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.