Stevie Shae

Stevie Shae
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Stevie Shae Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 23, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Stevie Shae is one of the hottest girls on Earth! ...
Stevie is so sexy with those rocking "C" cup natur...
 

 
Nicknames:

Blondie Boom

Biography: Blondie Boom was born in the United States on October 23, 1992. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of large 34C tits. Blondie has long platinum blonde hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her arms, back and stomach. Blondie mostly does reality porn, and has worked for such large adult sites as Mofos and BangBros. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Blondie Boom picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stevie Shae is a just a knock out blonde hottie. Stevie's body is just perfect, with a slim waist, nice round ass and great large C cup tits. Stevie just seems to enjoy sex so much, that her hardcore scenes are by far her hottest. Being such a knock out, her solo and lesbian scenes are mind blowing as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #321
 Change: ranking
 Links: 71
 Added: 04/14/2011
 
Suggest Stevie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Stevie Shae rides a nice fat cock on a park bench

Stevie Shae gets banged on a piano in white tube socks

Anikka Albrite and Stevie Shae make love to each other

Hot blonde Sammie Daniels gets drilled in her little shorts

Stevie Shae rubs her feet on cock and gets screwed

Gigi Allens and Stevie Shae lick pussy on the couch

Stevie Shae strips down in bed and plays with herself

Stevie Shae gets nailed in a barn in black stockings

Stevie Shae and Veronica Rodriguez lick pussy by campfire

Stevie Shae goes to play baseball and gets screwed

Stevie Shae gets oiled up and banged in a bathroom

Stevie Shae and Abigail Mac lick pussies in the bed

Stevie Shae gets hammered by Kendra James strapon

Alena Croft and Alyssa Lynn get Stevie Shae wet in the sauna

Stevie Shae and Marie Mccray finger pussy on dining table

Stevie Shae gets banged in her sexy white bra and panties

Stevie Shae gets screwed in body painted sailor outfit

Petite babes Riley Reid and Stevie Shae make love in bed

Stevie Shae gets drilled on the bed in pink panties

Stevie Shae kneels on the floor to give a sloppy blowjob

Stevie Shae gets screwed outside by the pool

Stevie Shae poses on backyard lawn chair in a bikini

Stevie Shae gets fucked on the grass in her backyard

Stevie Shae gets very naughty in her tight leather pants

Stevie Shae gets nailed on a rug by the holiday tree

Groupie Stevie Shae uses her feet on a nice hard cock

Stevie Shae removes her blue chemise by the window

Stevie Shae rides dick on the bed in her pink lingerie

Stevie Shae and Charlee Monroe share the bosses dick

Stevie Shae and Samantha Saint share dick in stockings

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.