Stevie Shae

Stevie Shae
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Stevie Shae Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 23, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Stevie Shae is one of the hottest girls on Earth! ...
Stevie is so sexy with those rocking "C" cup natur...
 

 
Nicknames:

Blondie Boom

Biography: Blondie Boom was born in the United States on October 23, 1992. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a very nice set of large 34C tits. Blondie has long platinum blonde hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her arms, back and stomach. Blondie mostly does reality porn, and has worked for such large adult sites as Mofos and BangBros. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Blondie Boom picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Stevie Shae is a just a knock out blonde hottie. Stevie's body is just perfect, with a slim waist, nice round ass and great large C cup tits. Stevie just seems to enjoy sex so much, that her hardcore scenes are by far her hottest. Being such a knock out, her solo and lesbian scenes are mind blowing as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #323
 Change: ranking
 Links: 38
 Added: 04/14/2011
 
Suggest Stevie
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Stevie Shae gets off jerking a fat cock in bed and fucking video

Stevie Shae gets her amazing body banged in bed video

All American Stevie Shae gets banged by a returning troop video

Stunner Stevie Shae gazes up at you as she sucks your cock video

Blonde Stevie Shae gets drilled by Ryan on Christmas video

Stevie Shae gets drilled in her sexy little white and blue dress video

Amazing Stevie Shae gets cleaned down and fucked video

James Deen goes wild on Stevie Shaes juicy pink pussy video

Stevie Shae and Vanessa Veracruz eat pussies in Vegas video

Tattooed hottie Stevie Shae gets rocked by massive hard cock video

Sexy stripper Stevie Shae rides some big cock in fishnets video

Stunning blonde Stevie Shae gets fucked at the pool video

Mia Lelani and Stevie Shae grind their hot pussies video

Stevie Shae and Nikita Von James share some lucky cock video

Lesbian massage with Mia Lelani Stevie Shae and  video

Naughty Stevie Shae uses her soft feet on a rock star video

Naughty Stevie Shae has her ass grabbed and gets banged video

Naughty blonde Stevie Shae lays on her side and screws video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.