Nikita Von James

Nikita Von James
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Nikita Von James Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 11, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
love everything about nikita #1 awsome ~ Anon
I'd love to go a few rounds with her. ~ Jadan
Cannot stop wanking over this girl yummy ~ Jez

 
Nicknames:

Nikita James

Biography: Nikita Von James was born in Russia on April 11, 1977. She is 5'3 and 110 lbs with a great set of large 34D tits. Nikita has long blonde hair and sexy green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her arm and lower back. Nikita does mostly hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as Brazzers and Penthouse. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Nikita Von James picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Nikita Von James has a body that just won't quit. We just love the blond huge tits look that Nikita pulls off so well. Nikita is pretty petite and has some huge D cup tits. On such a small body, those tits just look amazing. Nikita also has a killer round ass as well. She shoots a pretty good mixture of hardcore and solo galleries, but tends to prefer hardcore work. We think Nikita really knows what she's doing in hardcore scenes, but would like to see tons more glamour work out of her. Nikita is also a total sweetheart, being super nice to us each time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #256
 Change: ranking
 Links: 43
 Added: 05/19/2011
 
Suggest Nikita
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Nikita Von James takes a nice BBC deep in her pussy video

Hot blonde Nikita Von James gets drilled in her red heels video

Nikita Von James has her sweet pussy licked before fucking video

Nikita Von James wakes up a guy with her giant big tits video

Nikita Von James and her busty brunette friend share cock video

Nikita Von James takes a shower and shaves her beautiful legs video

Sexy Nikita Von James and a busty redhead play with each other video

Nikita Von James and her sexy blonde friend strip down and play video

Tara Holiday and Nikita Von James tag team a lucky guy video

Nikita Von James and Casey Cumz share some big dicks video

Office hottie Nikita Von James gets banged hard at work video

Big boobs Nikita Von James gets banged hard in class video

Summer Brielle and Nikita Von James get fucked in cute hats video

Janice Griffith Nikita Von James and Zoey Foxx lick pussies video

Hot blonde Nikita Von James takes it deep in her pink video

Hot Christmas babe Nikita Von James takes on a fat cock video

Stevie Shae and Nikita Von James share some lucky cock video

Big boobs Nikita Von James rips off her tight purple dress video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.