Joanna Sweet

Joanna Sweet
  View Links
  Mobile Site Joanna Sweet Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:December 2, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:164 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Yoanna Sweet

Biography: Joanna Sweet was born in Hungary on December 2, 1987. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with some great perky 34B tits. Joanna has long curly blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her cute little belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower back. Joanna does a good mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has been featured on such large adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Please feel free to get to know Joanna Sweet better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Joanna Sweet just has one of those looks that we can't get out of our heads. She is just stunning, plain and simple. Joanna is pretty average in height and super skinny, with a great ass. She was also blessed with a very nice pair of all natural B cup tits. We like seeing Joanna getting naughty with a big cock, but tend to like her solo glamour and lesbian shoots the most. There is just something special about seeing somebody so hot as Joanna pleasuring herself.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2657
 Change: ranking
 Links: 10
 Added: 05/20/2011
 
Suggest Joanna
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Joanna Sweet gets drilled while working out in the gym

Joanna Sweet gets fucked by a contractor in her pink thong

Joanna Sweet screws two big cocks in purple lingerie

Blonde Joanna Sweet is always up for a FFM threesome

Blonde Joanna Sweet takes her perky little tits out to play

Joanna Sweet takes a big dick in her sexy black thong

Joanna Sweet rubs her tight pussy with a vibrator

Ivana Sugar and Johanna Sweet share a thick dick

Joanna Sweet sucks cock in her tiny blue dress

Joanna Sweet never thought shed fuck on a boat

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.