Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez
  View Links
  Mobile Site Veronica Rodriguez Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Venezuela
Birthday:August 1, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Wow ~ Anon
Veronica is number one on my all-time fave list. ~...
Veronica is 5'3" 93 lb. ~ Sasha Hall

 
Nicknames:

Veronika Rodriguez

Biography: Veronica Rodriguez was born in Venezuela on August 1, 1991. She is 5'2 and 99 lbs with a super perky pair of 32B tits. Veronica has long light brown hair and stunning big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and nose pierced. Veronica does a pretty nice mix of hardcore and solo scenes, but tends to prefer the harder shoots. She has shot for such big adult sites as Reality Kings, BangBros and New Sensations. Please make sure you get to know Veronica Rodriguez better through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Spicy Latina Veronica Rodriguez is just the perfect little porn star. We could only imagine how much fun it would be to spend some time with this little spinner. On Veronica's tiny body, her natural B cup tits look just right. Veronica has been in mostly hardcore scenes, but has done a lot of solo and lesbian work as well. We do tend to like seeing tiny little Veronica handle a nice big cock the most though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #218
 Change: ranking
 Links: 43
 Added: 05/27/2011
 
Suggest Veronica
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Veronica Rodriguez Penny Pax play with toys and squirt video

Veronica Rodriguez takes on fat cock in a cute yellow top video

Veronica Rodriguez seduces a lucky guy to cheat on his wife video

Veronica Rodriguez gets her pussy stuffed on a hoverboard video

Sophia Leone and Veronica Rodriquez fuck a hard dick video

Veronica Rodriguez gets drilled in bed in her jean shorts video

Veronica Rodriguez puts her legs up in the air and gets fucked video

Veronica Rodriguez makes love to her boyfriend on the couch video

Riley Reid and Veronica Rodriguez make love to Violet video

Veronica Rodriguez and Sierra Nevadah lick each other video

Veronica Rodriguez shows off her perfect ass in the shower video

Veronica Rodriguez gets her amazing tits sucked as she screws video

Veronica Rodriguez loves getting drilled hard from behind video

Exotic Veronica Rodriguez gets naughty on a bed of roses video

Skinny Veronica Rodriguez bounces on a nice thick cock video

Skinny Veronica Rodriguez shoves a toy deep inside video

Veronica Rodriguez and Alina Li make love with a view outdoors video

Nude skinny hottie Veronica Rodriguez rides big cock on the couch video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.