Sara Class

Sara Class
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Sara Class Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Spain
Birthday:September 30, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
Sara you are the best ~ Ric
Sexiest thing ever ever ~ Anon
 

 
Nicknames:

Sarah Class

Biography: Sara Class was born in Spain on September 30, 1985. She is 5'10 and 118 lbs with a very nice set of 32C tits. Sara has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Sara does mostly softcore and glamour scenes, but has done some hardcore shoots as well. She has worked for such large European sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you take a look over all of our super sexy Sara Class picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sara Class is such a natural cute adult model and pornstar. While also being so cute, we think Sara can really pull off the sultry look extremely well as well. We just love how Sara can either be the cute girl next door, or the super sexy porn starlet. Of all of Sara's sexy scenes, she seems to excel the most at glamour and solo work. We just love seeing Sara pleasing herself with her fingers or a toy. Seeing her pleasing another hot glamour model always gets us off as well. On top of this all, Sara is also extremely nice, and has been helpful every time we have spoken to her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1816
 Change: ranking
 Links: 9
 Added: 06/02/2011
 
Suggest Sara
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Brunette Sara Class rubs her pussy in her yellow panties

Sara Class gets her pussy wet in the shower

Sara Class looks so sexy in her tiny dress as she plays

Sara Class and her hot girlfriend play with feet

Sara Class and Milli eat tasty pussies and play

Sara Class will find anything to toy her pussy

Sexy Sara Class shares a massive cock with her girlfriend

Brunette Sara Class pulls down thong and fingers

Sara Class fingers in her sexy black lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.