Viktoria Diamond

Viktoria Diamond
  View Links
  Mobile Site Viktoria Diamond Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 24, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
I'd like to see my big hard cock in Viktoria's tig...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Roxy Heart

Biography: Viktoria Diamond was born in Budapest Hungary on February 24, 1989. She is 5'8 and 121 lbs with a very full pair of natural 34C tits. Viktoria has long blonde hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Viktoria does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots, and has shot for such large adult sites as DDF Prod. Please make sure you take some time to go over all of our stunning Viktoria Diamond picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Viktoria Diamond is a super hot blonde porn star and adult mode from Hungary. She has the face of an angel and the body of a devil. Viktoria is just near perfect in every way, from her nice tall and toned body to her all natural C cup boobs. She does a very good balance of hardcore and solo galleries, and we tend to like her solo galleries the most. Viktoria should also come to the United States and shoot with some of the larger sites over here as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2142
 Change: ranking
 Links: 24
 Added: 06/03/2011
 
Suggest Viktoria
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Alexa Tomas and Viktoria Diamond play with a dildo on a desk

Viktoria Diamond shows off her very sexy legs in white stockings

Viktoria Diamond and Blue Angel strip down and play

Viktoria Diamond and Eve Angel have fun in the great outdoors

Viktoria Diamond gives a hot blowjob in her red top

Angel Snow and Victoria Diamond make love

Cindy Hope and Viktoria Diamond lick feet in stockings

Viktoria Diamond gives her man a nice fuck after work

Euro blonde Viktoria Diamond spreads her pussy wide open

Viktoria Diamond strips off her blue top and rubs her pussy

Blonde babe Viktoria Diamond takes out her big black toy

Viktoria Diamond pleasures her pussy with a vibrator

Blonde babe Viktoria Diamond takes off her colorful dress

Viktoria Diamond strips out of orange bra and masturbates

Teacher Viktoria Diamond uses her feet to get a guy off

Viktoria Diamond screws on a desk in her red stockings

Viktoria Diamond is tied up fully nude and oiled

Flexible Viktoria Diamond spreads her pussy and gets off

Viktoria Diamond uses her brand new purple toy

Sexy Viktoria Diamond spreads in her little white panties

Viktoria Diamond spreads her pussy in a blue dress

Skinny blonde Viktoria Diamond gets banged at the pool

Euro blonde Viktoria Diamond sucks on a big fat cock

Viktoria Diamond fucks her man after a long day

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.