Jaye Rose

Jaye Rose
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Jaye Rose Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 27, 1990
Hair Color:Red
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36G
 
What People Are Saying
The sexiest thighs in porn ever! keep wearing thos...
fab fab fab fab a bit busy sorry...... fab fab fa...
I love u Jay Rose ~ Alfian

 
Nicknames:

Rosie Jaye, Jay Rose

Biography: Jaye Rose was born in the United Kingdom on August 27, 1990. Jay is 5'4 and 112 lbs with a great set of round 36G tits. She has fiery red hair and amazing brown eyes. Jaye has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. She does mostly lesbian and solo glamour photo and video shoots. So far Jaye has already shot for such large adult websites as DDF Prod. Please feel free to check out our full collection of Jaye Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jaye Rose is a stunning redheaded model with huge 36G breasts. We love large boobs here at Barelist, and these big naturals really catch our eye. Jaye's creamy white skin and bright red hair are amazing with her voluptuous body. She is the perfect size babe and we hope to see more of Jaye soon!
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #441
 Change: ranking
 Links: 25
 Added: 06/03/2011
 
Suggest Jaye
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Jaye Rose pictures and videos at her official site

Official Jaye Rose Twitter Account

Jaye Rose exposes herself on a chair in black stockings

Jaye Rose masturbates on the bed in black stockings

Jaye Rose strips off her skirt and lingerie in a bedroom

Hottie Jaye Rose pulls her big tits out of her tiny top

Redhead Jaye Rose strips off her sexy blue lingerie

Jaye Rose and Katarina suck on big tits in the pool

Jaye Rose plays with a pink vibrator out in the garden

Jaye Rose uses a red dildo on the desk in black stockings

Jaye Rose rubs her pussy with toys in black stockings

Jaye Rose strips off her leopard lingerie and touches clit

Jaye Rose looks so sexy in her white nylons

Busty Jaye Rose looks so hot in the light blue lingerie

Hottie Jaye Rose looks amazing in her black corset

Sexy lesbian babe Jaye Rose and fun with a hot friend

Jaye Rose strips off red lingerie and stockings

Redhead Jaye Rose teases in her cute pink bra

Jaye Rose and Marta massage big oiled up tits

Jaye Rose takes off her sexy pink lingerie in her big bed

Jaye Rose uses her pink toy on her tight pussy

Naughty Jaye Rose gets her friend nice and wet in the shower

Jaye Rose and Marta get naughty in the shower

Redhead Jaye Rose bursts out of her red lingerie

Jaye Rose strips off her sexy red lingerie

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.