Jaye Rose

Jaye Rose
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Jaye Rose Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:August 27, 1990
Hair Color:Red
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:36G
 
What People Are Saying
Hey guys! Thanks for all your lovely comments and ...
Very nice boobs...and a nice girl. ~ Almedo
I love u Jay Rose ~ Alfian

 
Nicknames:

Rosie Jaye, Jay Rose

Biography: Jaye Rose was born in the United Kingdom on August 27, 1990. Jay is 5'4 and 112 lbs with a great set of round 36G tits. She has fiery red hair and amazing brown eyes. Jaye has no tattoos or piercings on her amazing body. She does mostly lesbian and solo glamour photo and video shoots. So far Jaye has already shot for such large adult websites as DDF Prod. Please feel free to check out our full collection of Jaye Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Jaye Rose is a stunning redheaded model with huge 36G breasts. We love large boobs here at Barelist, and these big naturals really catch our eye. Jaye's creamy white skin and bright red hair are amazing with her voluptuous body. She is the perfect size babe and we hope to see more of Jaye soon!
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #443
 Change: ranking
 Links: 10
 Added: 06/03/2011
 
Suggest Jaye
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Sexy redhead Jaye Rose gets fucked on the tennis court video

Busty redhead Jaye Rose gets off in her black lingerie

Naughty redhead Jaye Rose takes off her black dress video

Naughty redhead Jaye Rose pulls out her massive round tits video

Super busty Jaye Rose rubs her nice round tits video

Redhead Jaye Rose plays with her nice big boobs video

Redhead Jaye Rose plays around with another hot lesbian video

Jaye Rose pops her huge tits out of her black dress video

Lesbian Jaye Rose gets fingered and wet in the shower video

Hottie Jaye Rose takes her big tits out of her fishnet top video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.