Angela Sommers

Angela Sommers
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Angela Sommers Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 21, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Angela I love you ~ xxxkidpunkxxx
So hot and cute... I like her! ~ DENjr
She is doing hardcore lesbian work ~ Mememe

 
Nicknames:

Angela Summers

Biography: Angela Sommers was born in Queens New York on June 21, 1983. She is 5'6 and 123 lbs with a very nice set of large 34C tits. Angela has long bleach blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her hip. She only does solo glamour style shoots, and has worked with such large glamour sites as Twistys and Holly Randall. Angela was also selected as the Twistys Treat of the Month for August 2011. Make sure you look over our amazing collection of Angela Sommers picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Angela Sommers has just exploded in popularity since she was added to Barelist. In no time she became one of the most popular adult models on the site. Twistys and Playboy both made her a featured model as well. Angela has a nice and tall body with amazing curves and stunning large C cup boobs. She does pretty much only solo glamour style shoots. We would really like to see Angela branch out and do shoots with other hot adult models soon though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #223
 Change: ranking
 Links: 28
 Added: 06/12/2011
 
Suggest Angela
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Angela Sommers and Jayden Jaymes make love in the office video

Blonde Angela Sommers shows off her sexy pussy in nylons video

Angela Sommers fingers her perfect pussy waiting for you video

Angela Sommers shows off her juicy pussy in a naughty outfit video

Super pretty blonde Angela Sommers rubs her juicy pussy video

Angela Sommers takes off her stunning outfit on the stairs video

Stunning blonde Angela Sommers shows off her juicy pussy video

Jessica Jaymes Angela Sommers and Destiny Dixon play around video

Destiny Dixon and Angela Sommers strip down and play video

Sexy Angela Sommers spreads her pussy in hot white heels video

Angela Sommers and Avril Hall make love on a stripper pole video

Angela Sommers dances around in her cute pink lingerie video

Naughty blonde Angela Sommers bends over in a white dress video

Hot blonde Angela Sommers strips down on a pool table video

Perfect blonde Angela Sommers strips down in the kitchen video

Jessica Jaymes and Angela Sommers fool around together video

Angela Sommers masterbates and toys just for you video

Stunner Angela Sommers masturbates in her pink lingerie video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.