Casey Cumz

Casey Cumz
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Casey Cumz Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 18, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Casey Alexander

Biography: Casey Cumz was born in the United States and is 4'11 and 107 lbs with a very nice set of perky 34B tits. She has shoulder length light blonde hair and amazing hazel eyes. Casey has tattoos on her left side and on her shoulder and has no piercings. For the most part Casey focuses on her hardcore scenes, and has worked with such large adult sites as Blazing Pornstars, BangBros and Reality Kings. Make sure you take a little time to look over our super hot Casey Cumz picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Casey Cumz is a super hot brunette porn star with a banging body. Casey is super short with a great pair of perky B cup boobs. She has a look to her that just begs for you to fuck her as well. Casey just seems to love sex so much and it makes her scenes seem super realistic. She has done both hardcore and solo shoots, but we really like her boy-girl hardcore scenes the most by far. While Casey is just so hot, she could have a great career in glamour modeling as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #701
 Change: ranking
 Links: 21
 Added: 06/22/2011
 
Suggest Casey
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Casey Cumz pictures and videos at her official site

Casey Cumz gets ass nailed in stockings on her desk

Casey Cumz gets her ass hammered by her masseur

Casey Cumz and Nikita Von James get dirty at dinner party

Casey Cumz gets fucked by her man on a black leather couch

Charity Bangs and Casey Cumz get fucked in a restaurant

Casey Cumz gets nailed in a yellow bikini by her coworker

Casey Cumz cute teen gets fucked in blue lingerie

Casey Cumz gets oiled up and fucked in her ass

Petite brunette Casey Cumz takes on a big black cock

Casey Cumz and Kristina Rose get ass hammered on the stairs

Krissy Lynn and Casey Cumz share cock in their tight asses

Casey Cumz gets double penetrated during a fun bbq

Casey Cumz has her ass pounded on a red sofa outside

Casey Cumz sucks cock in her yellow shorts

Casey Cumz dominates her man with a toy

Casey Cumz spreads her ass in a sexy purple top

Casey Cumz gets banged in her pink bikini

Casey Cumz gives head in her tiny pink bikini

Casey Cumz gets picked up at the store and fucked

Casey Cumz gets fucked in the back of a moving van

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.