Abigaile Johnson

Abigaile Johnson
  View Links
  Mobile Site Abigaile Johnson Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:November 11, 1989
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I wish i kissed you ~ Mossee
Marry me, please.. ~ Robert
i miss u a lot u r so beautiful ~ Aamir

 
Nicknames:

Abigail Johnson

Biography: Abigaile Johnson was born on November 11, 1989 in Praha, Czech Republic. She has long strawberry blonde hair and icy blue eyes. Abigaile is 5 feet 5 inches tall and weighs near 110 pounds. Her perfect 34B tits are a nice mouthful. Abigaile has a few piercings and no tattoos. Please have a look at our great Abigaile Johnson galleries!
Our Take: Abigaile Johnson is a cute Czech babe with a creamy little hardbody. Our favorite feature on Abigaile would have to be her piercing blue eyes. She has begun to do more hardcore scenes, and we hope to see Abi around for many years to come.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #339
 Change: ranking
 Links: 24
 Added: 06/25/2011
 
Suggest Abigaile
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Shyla and Abigaile Johnson make sweet love to each other video

Skinny babe Abigaile Johnson takes it hard from behind video

Denisa Heaven and Abigaile Johnson make love to each other video

Hot blonde Abigaile Johnson gets banged by Ryan Madison video

Ella Milano and Abigaile Johnson take on a rock hard cock video

Blonde Abigaile Johnson takes off her amazing lingerie video

Denis drills stunning porn star Abigaile Johnson hard from behind video

Christoph bangs Abigaile Johnson hard in her tight ass video

Christoph goes deep inside of Abigaile Johnsons ass video

Sexy blonde Abigaile Johnson takes off her purple lingerie video

Tarzan fucks the super skinny and hot Abigaile Johnson video

Mr Pete gets lucky with Euro babe Abigaile Johnson video

Cutie Abigaile Johnson gets on her knees to lick fat cock video

Dominno and Abigaile Johnson take on some big fat cock video

Cutie Abigaile Johnson sucks on a huge cock and gets off video

Amazing Abigaile Johnson has a hot FFM threesome video

Teen Abigaile Johnson pulls down her mans pants to suck video

Naughty Abigaile Johnson lays on the floor and plays video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.