Elizabeth Bentley

Elizabeth Bentley
  View Links
  Mobile Site Elizabeth Bentley Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 29, 1991
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Number 1! ~ George78
Hey you, are you ever coming back to la. ~ Gary
when are u returning to Fort Lauderdale ~ Aris

 
Nicknames:

Elizabeth Bently

Biography: Elizabeth Bentley was born in New Orleans Louisiana and is 4'11 and around 100 lbs. She has long dirty blonde hair and sexy brown eyes. Elizabeth has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She does mostly reality style hardcore scenes, and has shot for such large adult sites as BangBros. Make sure you take some time to check out all of our amazing Elizabeth Bentley picture and video sets.
Our Take: Elizabeth Bentley is a super cute blonde porn star from New Orleans. She has a very petite body with curves that are all woman on a teens body. Elizabeth's nice small A cup titties also look just right as well. We love seeing tiny little Elizabeth working a nice big hard cock, but also think she is great at solo and glamour modeling as well. We would like to see Elizabeth getting it on with other cute adult models though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1216
 Change: ranking
 Links: 7
 Added: 06/28/2011
 
Suggest Elizabeth
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Elizabeth Bentley gets toyed by a big sex machine video

Mike Adriano makes Elizabeth Bentley cry while sucking cock video

Cute blonde Elizabeth Bentley chokes on Mike Adrianos big cock video

Cutie Elizabeth Bentley toys herself and gets fucked video

Elizabeth Bentley and Alana Evans share a lucky guy video

Naughty Elizabeth Bentley seduces a married man to fuck video

Naughty blonde Elizabeth Bentley rides on thick cock video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.