Elaina Raye

Elaina Raye
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Elaina Raye Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 16, 1992
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I love Elaina. She's so beautiful. ~ Anon
You are awesome x ~ Andy
Nice little cutie)) ~ DENjr

 
Nicknames:

Kyleigh Ann

Biography: Elaina Raye was born in North Carolina on April 16, 1992. She is 4'11 and 88 lbs with a very cute set of perky 34B tits. Elaina has shoulder length blonde hair and cute deep blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Elaina does both hardcore and softcore shoots, and has been featured on big adult sites like Nubiles and Reality Kings. Please make sure you get to know Elaina Raye a little bit better through our sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Elaina Raye is a stunning blonde porn star and adult model who started in the adult industry in last 2011. In the short time she has been on Barelist she has become very popular. Elaina is very petite and on her small frame her B cup natural boobs look just perfect. We are torn between her hardcore and solo galleries and tend to like them equally. We do think that Elaina has a great future ahead of her, and to boot she is a total sweetheart every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #559
 Change: ranking
 Links: 53
 Added: 07/10/2011
 
Suggest Elaina
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Elaina Raye and her blonde girlfriend toy each other

Official Elaina Raye Twitter Account

Elaina Raye eats some tasty pussy outdoors

Elaina Raye and India Summer work a nice thick cock

Elaina Raye gets screwed in her cute pink lingerie

Skinny blonde Elaina Raye gets banged in her pink lingerie

Elaina Raye comes in from the pool to ride big cock

Kiera Winters and Elaina Rae make love in the shower

Sexy blonde Elaina Raye slips out of her long dress to fuck

Elaina Raye petite blonde gets pounded in a pink dress

Elaina Raye bangs her masseur after a good workout

Petite blonde Elaina Raye rides cock on her work desk

Elaina Raye gets pussy pounded in a public shower stall

Blonde Elaina Raye shows off what she can do with her glass toy

Elaina Raye rubs her feet on a hard dick in pink socks

Elle Alexandra Elaina Raye and Keira Winters make love

Elaina Raye gets screwed on the couch by her hot friend

Sunny blonde Elaina Raye rides her mans big cock

Elaina Raye and Diana Doll share a young studs cock

Elaina Raye takes pictures in a mirror and gets banged

Elaina Raye cute blonde gets drilled after working out

Elaina Raye gets tied up while and fucked while working out

Elaina Raye has sex in bed after sunbathing by the pool

Presley Hart and Elaina Rae share a hard cock on the couch

Elaina Raye and Kaylani Lei lick pussy on the office desk

Blonde Elaina Raye shows off her great ass in cute lingerie

Elaina Raye blonde gets banged on the bathroom counter

Skinny blonde Elaina Raye gets tied up and fucked

Elaina Raye rubs her tight pussy in black stockings

Elaina Raye gets screwed on the bed by a big dick

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.