Avril Sun

Avril Sun
  View Links
  Mobile Site Avril Sun Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:May 18, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
I would lick her ass daily. ~ Babestar
nice babe Avril SUN ~ jynx love
 

 
Nicknames:

Candy Love

Biography: Avril Sun was born in Hungary on May 18, 1988. She is 5'7 and 112 lbs with some nice perky natural 32A tits. Avril has long dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Avril does a pretty even balance of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as DDF Prod and Reality Kings. Please feel free to get to know Avril better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Avril Sun is a smoking hot Hungarian porn star and adult model. She might just have the perfect body with very tight curves on a nice and tall body. Avril has a great ass and legs that never end either, up top she has a nice pair of perky A cup tits as well. She shoots a good mix of boy-girl and solo scenes as well. Her boy-girl scenes are always hot, but we enjoy Avril the most either by herself or with another hot model in sexy lesbian shoots.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1179
 Change: ranking
 Links: 30
 Added: 03/18/2009
 
Suggest Avril
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Skinny little Avril Sun does a little dance just for you video

Avril Sun cant wait to get some cum shot on her face video

Avril Sun and Hannah Shaw share some big cock video

Avril Sun has her arms held behind her back as she sucks cock video

Avril Sun uses both hands as she jerks off a fat cock video

Super hot Avril Sun takes it so deep in her tight ass video

Cutie Avril Sun masturbates and then fucks her man video

Cutie Avril Sun strips off her cute pink lingerie in bed video

Naughty Avril Sun spreads her tight pussy for big cock video

Sexy Avril Sun spreads wide open and wants some cock video

Blonde Avril Sun uses her feet to get his big hard cock off video

Cutie Avril Sun takes it deep and hard in her ass video

Naughty anal sex action with the amazing Avril Sun video

Avril Sun and Jessie Volt share a nice big cock video

Hot blonde Avril Sun takes on black cock in her white dress video

Blonde Avril Sun gets her panties wet when she squirts video

Cute blonde Avril Sun rips off her sexy sheer black lingerie video

Skinny hottie Avril Sun takes on a nice hard cock in bed video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.