Alexis Venton

Alexis Venton
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Alexis Venton Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:February 23, 1989
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Love this girl, hope to see more soon! ~ Jay
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alexis Vinton

Biography: Alexis Venton was born in the United States on February 23, 1989. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a very nice pair of perky 34B tits. Alexis has long brown hair and sexy deep blue eyes. She has her clit pierced and has a tattoo on her leg. Alexis does a really nice mix of hardcore and solo work as well, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Nubiles, BangBros and Mofos. Please feel free to get to know Alexis Venton better through our super hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Alexis Venton is a super cute adult model and porn star who was just added to Barelist in 2011 and has already become very popular on the site. Alexis is also super nice, she has only been more than helpful every time we have spoken with her. Alexis is pretty petite, so her nice natural B cup tits really fit her body nicely. She has a great little ass and nice legs as well. We are torn between her hardcore and solo scenes, really like each just as much. We would like to see more lesbian work out of Alexis though in the near future.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1439
 Change: ranking
 Links: 24
 Added: 08/11/2011
 
Suggest Alexis
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Alexis Venton pictures and videos at her official site

Alexis Venton gets fucked by peeping tom in the locker room

Alexis Venton goes to visit her neighbor for afternoon screw

Alexis Venton rubs her feet on a hard cock in pink lingerie

Alexis Venton strips off her jeans and rides dick

Exotic Alexis Venton gets a nice red rose from her man

Official Alexis Venton Twitter Account

Alexis Venton schoolgirl bangs her friend in the library

Naughty Alexis Venton gets banged by her friends stud brother

Molly Madison and Alexis Venton have an orgy

Alexis Venton gets fucked by her friends brother

Cutie Alexis Venton really knows how to suck a big cock

Alexis Vinton sucks cock in her cute white socks

Alexis Venton masturbates then fucks big cock

Hottie Alexis Vinton uses her brand new dildo on her pussy

Cutie Alexis Venton toys her pussy with a Hitachi

Teen Alexis Venton uses her new aqua toy on her pussy

Cute little Alexis Venton rubs her nice wet pink pussy

Sultry Alexis Venton spreads her legs in a dark red dress

Naughty Alexis Venton gets off riding a super hard cock

Amazing Alexis Venton spreads her pink in a cute tanktop

Alexis Vinton fucks in a high rise condo

Alexis Vinton gets banged during her interview

Alexis Vinton and her hot girlfriends ride bikes

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.