Leilani Leeane

Leilani Leeane
  View Links
  Mobile Site Leilani Leeane Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:February 12, 1992
Hair Color:Brown
Height:161 cm / 5'3"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I think you are the most desirable women in the wo...
I went to highschool with her ~ Chick
I would definitely bang her ~ Al

 
Nicknames:

Leilani Lee Anne

Biography: Leilani Leeane was born in California on February 12, 1992. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with nice perky 34B natural boobs. Leilani has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her back, wrist and hip. Leilani does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been shot by massive adult sites like Reality Kings and Blazing Pornstars. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Leilani better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Leilani Leeane is a very hot ebony pornstar out of California. She hasn't been in the adult industry very long, but has already been featured on a ton of top tier sites. Leilani has a nice and petite body, with tight little curves and still manages to be soft and womanly at the same time. Up top is her great pair of natural B cups as well. Leilani has pretty much stuck to doing hardcore work, but we would also love to see her do some lesbian and solo work as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #494
 Change: ranking
 Links: 26
 Added: 08/12/2011
 
Suggest Leilani
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Leilani Leeane gets fucked by a massive rock hard cock video

Adriana Luna and Leilani Leeane share some giant cock video

Naughty Leilani Leeane gets oiled up and fucked hard video

Stunner Leilani Leeane gets nice and fucked by a huge dick video

Skinny Leilani Leeane rips off her clothes and gets banged video

Pretty Leilani Leeane has her tits worshipped and gets fucked video

Ebony babe Leilani Leeane rides a rock hard cock video

Asa Akira Lizz Tayler and Leilani Leeane fuck James in the woods video

Exotic Leilani Leeane gets backdoor fucked by black cock video

Exotic Leilani Leeane takes on three cocks at once video

Exotic Leilani Leeane sucks on Ryan Madisons big hard cock video

Eric gets a nice and sticky massage from Leilani Leeane video

Leilani Leeane and Aiden Starr strap on fuck each other video

Leilani Leeane and Francesca Le share a rock hard cock video

Skinny hottie Leilani Leeane takes it deep in the ass video

Leilani Leeane and Emily Addison eat wet pussies video

Leilani Leeane and Magdalene St Michaels make love to each other video

Exotic Leilani Leeane grinds her ass on a hard dick video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.