Stacy Snake

Stacy Snake
  View Links
  Mobile Site Stacy Snake Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:April 25, 1991
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Do you like sex ~ Erwin
The prefect lover ~ welltrained
 

 
Nicknames:

Stacey Snake

Biography: Stacy Snake was born in Russia on April 25, 1991. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of perky 32B natural tits. Stacy has long brown hair and cute big brown eyes. She has a tattoo on her shoulder and has her belly button pierced. Stacy does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes and has been on such large adult sites as 21 Sextury and DDF Prod. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Stacy Snake picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Is a very hot and naughty Russian porn star. She is very skinny but has some great curves as well. Stacy was blessed with a nice full ass and great perky B cup boobs as well. She does tend to do mostly hardcore scenes, where this cutie totally comes into her element. Stacy is just so erotic and sensual, that it is a real treat to watch her having sex. Since she is so cute and attractive, we do feel like Stacy could excel at glamour model as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1315
 Change: ranking
 Links: 21
 Added: 08/21/2011
 
Suggest Stacy
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Stacy Snake takes selfies gets ass nailed by big dick video

Stacy Snake gets stuffed with three hard cocks at once video

Stacy Snake toys her clit and gets off nice and hard video

Stacy Snake and her boyfriend strip down and fuck video

Stacy Snake gets naughty with her man in bed and loves it video

Stacy Snake sucks some big fat cock in her red lingerie video

Skinny Stacy Snake gets fucked hard on a black leather couch video

Stacy Snake spreads wide open on the couch and fucks video

Stacy Snake shows off her juicy pussy in cheetah lingerie video

Skinny little Stacy Snake gets drilled in the sauna video

Skinny Stacy Snake tries out two big cocks for size video

Stacy Snake and Diamond Cross love shairing a hard cock video

Slutty Stacy Snake gets her ass fucked reverse cowgirl video

Euro chick Stacy Snake shoves her hands down her panties video

Stacy Snake takes off her cute tank top and masturbates video

Wouldnt you love to stick your cock deep inside of Stacy Snake video

Cutie Stacy Snake looks so hot in her rainbow socks video

Naughty teen Stacy Snake uses her feet to get her man off video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.