Callie Cobra

Callie Cobra
  View Links
  Mobile Site Callie Cobra Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
We all should cum on callie's face at the same tim...
Next time show second boob ~ xxx boy
 

 
Nicknames:

Callie Carter, Cali Cobra

Biography: Callie Cobra was born in San Diego California on 1991 and is 5'3 and 101 lbs. She has a super perky set of 32A natural tits with amazing nipples as well. Callie has long blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Callie does mostly hardcore reality based scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as BangBros. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Callie Cobra a little bit better though our very sexy galleries of her.
Our Take: Callie Cobra is an amazing blonde pornstar out of San Diego. True to a California girl, Callie is a true blonde knockout with an amazing body. She is fairly petite, with a toned and skinny body, all topped off by amazing perky 32A tits. Callie has pretty much only done hardcore scenes, which haven't failed to deliver. We would just love to see her really try out some glamour modeling though. She defiantly has the looks to pull it off as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1482
 Change: ranking
 Links: 18
 Added: 09/09/2011
 
Suggest Callie
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Tosh Locks Callie and Sasha lick pussies on the bed

Callie Cobra rides dick on the couch in yellow panties

Callie Cobra gets banged on the bed in her pearl necklaces

Hot blonde Callie Cobra strips off her cute purple top

Cute blonde Callie Cobra rides a hard cock on the couch

Callie Cobra gives good pov blowjob in her yellow top

Callie Cobra cute blonde takes off her shorts and zebra bra

Blonde babe Callie Cobra makes her man suck cock

Callie Cobra and her two girlfriends pleasure a hot stud

Cutie Callie Cobra lays in bed and toys her pussy

Horny Callie Cobra masturbates in front of the mirror

Pretty blonde Callie Cobra flashes her nice little tits

Perfect blonde Callie Cobra strips off her little white bikini

Hot blonde Callie Cobra sucks cock in her sexy pink top

Blonde 19 year old Callie Cobra gets fucked on film and gets off

Callie Cobra naughty bookworm gets banged

Callie Cobra fucks on camera for the first time

Callie Cobra and friends screw at a farmers market

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.