Presley Hart

Presley Hart
  View Links
  Mobile Site Presley Hart Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 1, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height: 163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:46 kg / 101 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
love this chick name presley hart.. ~ dankein
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Presley Heart

Biography: Presley Hart was born in the United States on December 1, 1988. She is 5'4 and 101 lbs with a great pair of perky 32B tits. Presley has long light brown hair and cute big brown eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her sexy all natural body. Presley does a pretty good mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, being featured on huge adult sites like Twistys. Please make sure to get to known Presley Hart better through her very sexy picture sets and video clips.
Our Take: Presley Hart is just plain stunning. She has those amazing girl next door looks to her, and has a very dirty streak to her as well. Presley is super skinny with a great ass and nice long legs. Up top she has a great perky pair of B cup tits as well. We could only imagine how much fun it would be to be with Presley, she just seems to love sex so much and it really makes her scenes that much more realistic as well. Presley also has the ability to do some stunning solo glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #304
 Change: ranking
 Links: 50
 Added: 09/17/2011
 
Suggest Presley
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Presley Hart dominates and fucks her naughty boyfriend video

Presley Hart and Aidra Fox grind pussies in bed video

Megan Rain and Presley Hart make hot love in bed video

Cutie Presley Hart rides a massive cock until she cums video

Skinny Presley Hart gets banged hard in her sexy stockings video

Skinny hottie Presley Hart gets banged hard in bed video

Cutie Presley Hart gets banged down at the ranch video

Cutie Presley Hart rides a massive cock in her white dress video

Skinny little Presley Hart gets fucked by a bearded man video

India Summer and Presley Hart grind on each other in bed video

Flexible Presley Hart takes on a huge throbbing cock video

Allie Haze and Presley Hart grind their wet pussies video

Cutie Presley Hart gets a little naughty with her friends brother video

Sporty babe Presley Hart has some fun with a big hard cock video

Sexy Presley Hart gets banged by her boyfriends grown sun video

Presley Hart and Dani Daniels give each other a massage video

Naughty Presley Hart sucks on a nice rock hard cock video

Alec shoves his big cock deep inside of cutie Presley Hart video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.