Nikki Phoenix

Nikki Phoenix
  View Links
  Mobile Site Nikki Phoenix Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 7, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:166 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
sexy legs ~ ak
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Brittany Hart

Biography: Nikki Phoenix was born in the United States on May 7, 1987, and is also known as Brittany Hart. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Nikki Phoenix is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Nikki Phoenix has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Nikki Phoenix is ranked number 2370 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, October 4, 2011. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Nikki Phoenix, including 5 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2370
 Change: ranking
 Links: 5
 Added: 10/04/2011
 
Suggest Nikki
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Busty Ava Addams and Nikki Phoenix strip off their dresses

Official Nikki Phoenix Twitter Account

Nikki Phoenix gets fucked by her hot trainer at the gym

Nikki Phoenix gets screwed by a hunk in her short skirt

Brittany Hart fucks in her sexy red dress

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.