Mandy Armani

Mandy Armani
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Mandy Armani Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucaisan
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
mandy mandy mandy... girl of my dreams... ~ Fabbio...
Very sexy girl! I look forward to seeing her take ...
 

 
Nicknames:

Casi James, Casey James

Biography: Mandy Armani was born in Los Angeles California on 1987. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of natural 34C tits. Casi has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Casi does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please take some time to get to know Casi James better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Mandy Armani is a super skinny and very hot blonde porn star and adult model. She has the face of an angel with the sexual appetite of a sinner, and we just love that combo. Mandy is pretty petite and her natural C cup boobs fit her body perfectly. Mandy also has a great little round ass. We like seeing Mandy mostly in solo glamour style galleries, but her hardcore scenes have never let us down.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #668
 Change: ranking
 Links: 40
 Added: 11/03/2011
 
Suggest Mandy
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Watch Mandy Armani live on her official cam site

Mandy Armani gets screwed on the bed by Ryan

Mandy Armani gets screwed in her pink top on a couch

Mandy Armani gets nailed by two dicks in a glory hole

Casi James gets banged in her room in blue panties

Bikini hottie Mandy Armani takes on some big meat

Mandy Armani rides dick on the couch in a cute pink top

Mandy Armani and Tiffany Thompson make love on the couch

Mandy Armani and Veronica Avluv lick pussies in bed

Sexy runaway Mandy Armani gets banged by an older guy

Mika Sparx and Mandy get naked and make love outside

Casi James has some fun with some older cock

Mandy Armani fucks the ranch hand in her cowgirl boots

Mandy Armani gets nailed on the couch after dildoing herself

India Summer and Mandy Armani make love in bed

Mandy Armani gets nailed in her striped socks by older man

Mandy Armani cute teen gets banged in gray lingerie

Mandy Armani gets nailed from behind in a polka dot thong

Mandy Armani screws her boy toy on the bathroom counter

Mandy Armani picks up a guy at the park to have sex with

Mandy Armani sucks on a big lollipop and a hard dick

Casi James takes hard cock from behind in a blue dress

Casi James gets screwed on the floor in her green bikini

Naughty teen Casi James shoves a big toy deep inside

Stunning Casi James takes off her little bra to fuck her man

Teen Casi James does a very cute striptease

Blonde babe Casi James gets nice and soapy wet

Cutie Casi James strips off her little black skirt

Sunny blonde Casi James gets banged out by the pool

Casi James removes her pink lingerie to reveal perky tits

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.