Mandy Armani

Mandy Armani
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Mandy Armani Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucaisan
Country:United States
Birthday:
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
mandy mandy mandy... girl of my dreams... ~ Fabbio...
Very sexy girl! I look forward to seeing her take ...
 

 
Nicknames:

Casi James, Casey James

Biography: Mandy Armani was born in Los Angeles California on 1987. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of natural 34C tits. Casi has shoulder length blonde hair and sexy hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Casi does a very nice mix of hardcore and solo shoots as well, and has been on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Please take some time to get to know Casi James better through our stunning galleries of her.
Our Take: Mandy Armani is a super skinny and very hot blonde porn star and adult model. She has the face of an angel with the sexual appetite of a sinner, and we just love that combo. Mandy is pretty petite and her natural C cup boobs fit her body perfectly. Mandy also has a great little round ass. We like seeing Mandy mostly in solo glamour style galleries, but her hardcore scenes have never let us down.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #668
 Change: ranking
 Links: 22
 Added: 11/03/2011
 
Suggest Mandy
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Mandy Armani cant wait to ride her boyfriends friends cock video

Mandy Armani takes on Ryans big cock in her overalls video

Casi James Catalina Cruz and Aleksa Nicole play around video

James Deen eats out the yummy Mandy Armanis pussy video

Siri and Mandy Armani eat and lick each other out video

Big boobs blonde Mandy Armani gets banged in bed video

Sunny blonde Mandy Armani gets fucked hard in bed video

Nerdy chick Mandy Armani fucks her favorite teacher video

Mandy Armani and Cassandra Nix screw a few guys video

Jennifer White and Mandy Armani pleasure each other video

Slutty girlfriend Mandy Armani fucks her mans friend video

Hot blonde Mandy Armani sucks on Mike Adrianos hard dick video

Alysha Rylee and Mandy Armani gets drilled by Marco video

Cute teen Casi James strips down and teases just for you video

Skinny blonde Casi James spreads on the couch and toys video

Skinny blonde Casi James sprays off her nude body video

Cutie Casi James plays strip poker with her boyfriend video

Blonde Casi James toys in her sexy floral dress video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.