Mischa Brooks

Mischa Brooks
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Mischa Brooks Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 12, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
mischa brooks you are very sexy and hot ~ saim
She is very beautiful ~ Rio
Mischa Brooks I love you, I love you very beautifu...

 
Nicknames:

Misha Brooks

Biography: Mischa Brooks was born in Ogden, Utah on December 12, 1990 and is 5'2 and 127 lbs. She also has a great pair of 32B tits on her all natural body. Mischa has shoulder length brown hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her pelvis, side and wrist. Mischa does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult websites as Naughty America. Please make sure you spend some time going over all of our amazing Mischa Brooks picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Mischa Brooks has been just blowing up since starting her career in the adult entertainment industry in late 2011. In no time she has jumped up to near the top of Barelist in terms of popularity. She has such a nice and super petite body, with cute little curves and a great pair of naturally perky B cup tits. We love seeing her getting naughty with a big cock, but have to see we tend to like seeing Mischa the most in solo scenes where she is pleasuring her tight little pussy. Also, Mischa has been a total sweetheart every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #188
 Change: ranking
 Links: 61
 Added: 11/22/2011
 
Suggest Mischa
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Mischa Brooks gets nailed in an apron during cooking class

Mischa Brooks gets screwed by an artist in a thong

Mischa Brooks gets nailed on a dining table in stockings

Lola Foxx and Mischa Brooks share cock in old house

Mischa Brooks and Savannah Fox get ass banged on camera

Mischa Brooks gets her ass stuffed in black fishnet tights

Mischa Brooks gets ass drilled by a married man

Mischa Brooks shows off her great ass then gets banged

Mischa Brooks gets hammered by Lex in black stockings

Mischa Brooks gets drilled by black dick in a yellow thong

Mischa Brooks gives a hot blowjob in pink lingerie

Skinny babe Mischa Brooks gets banged in her cute shorts

Mischa Brooks Juelz and Casey share three big cocks

Mischa Brooks and Valentina Nappi share black cocks

Mischa Brooks gets a naughty massage in her purple dress

Mischa Brooks gets naughty in her cute blue shorts

Hot nurse Mischa Brooks gets drilled by a big cock

Mischa Brooks gets drilled after a naughty massage

Mischa Brooks rides dick on a couch in purple lingerie

Mischa Brooks gets ass slammed through ripped stockings

Mischa Brooks gives a naughty pov handjob in the garden

Mischa Brooks gets her ass stuffed in pink fishnets

Mischa Brooks and Ashley Fires show off their asses

Mischa Brooks has her ass slammed in her nurse uniform

Mischa Brooks gets fucked on the dining table

Mischa Brooks gets screwed on the couch in peach lingerie

Sheena Shaw and Mischa Brooks get ass fucked in bunny outfit

Mischa Brooks shows off her perfect nice round ass

Mischa Brooks gets screwed in bed by her study buddy

Mischa Brooks gets her ass slammed after being tied up

Next Set of Picture Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.