Mischa Brooks

Mischa Brooks
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Mischa Brooks Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 12, 1990
Hair Color:Brown
Height:158 cm / 5'2"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Mischa so youre retiring. What would you like to d...
Amazing eyes and ass. I'll be keeping on eye on he...
mischa brooks you are very sexy and hot ~ saim

 
Nicknames:

Misha Brooks

Biography: Mischa Brooks was born in Ogden, Utah on December 12, 1990 and is 5'2 and 127 lbs. She also has a great pair of 32B tits on her all natural body. Mischa has shoulder length brown hair and stunning blue eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her pelvis, side and wrist. Mischa does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult websites as Naughty America. Please make sure you spend some time going over all of our amazing Mischa Brooks picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Mischa Brooks has been just blowing up since starting her career in the adult entertainment industry in late 2011. In no time she has jumped up to near the top of Barelist in terms of popularity. She has such a nice and super petite body, with cute little curves and a great pair of naturally perky B cup tits. We love seeing her getting naughty with a big cock, but have to see we tend to like seeing Mischa the most in solo scenes where she is pleasuring her tight little pussy. Also, Mischa has been a total sweetheart every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #186
 Change: ranking
 Links: 61
 Added: 11/22/2011
 
Suggest Mischa
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Mischa Brooks tries on some red lingerie and fucks her man video

Mischa Brooks rips off her purple bikini for a hard dick video

Mischa Brooks rides a nice hard cock in a plaid skirt video

Jada Stevens and Mischa Brooks get fucked by the pool video

Mischa Brooks rubs her clit as her ass gets banged video

Skinny brunette Mischa Brooks sucks on a big fat cock video

Mischa Brooks gets fucked by big black cock and covered in cum video

Mischa Brooks Cameron Canada and Bailey Blue take it in the ass video

Amazing Mischa Brooks gives her client a nice wet massage video

Mischa Brooks takes a big cock in her ass in stockings video

Mischa Brooks rubs her clit as her juicy pussy gets banged video

Super cute Mischa Brooks takes it hard backdoor and cums video

Hot stripper Mischa Brooks sucks off a client at the club video

Mischa Brooks and Cherie Deville just love sharing some dick video

Cutie Mischa Brooks takes a black cock in her tight ass video

Amazing Mischa Brooks takes it hard in her oiled up ass video

Vicki Chase and Mischa Brooks take turns getting it in the ass video

Diamond Jackson and Mischa Brooks share some nice cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.