Kendall Karson

Kendall Karson
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Kendall Karson Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 28, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
She's a very sexy young woman ~ Jadan
She is a beauty :) ~ PussyEater
Kendall is the perfect combination of pretty and n...

 
Nicknames:

Kendal Karson

Biography: Kendall Karson was born in Glendale Arizona on March 28, 1988. She is 5'8 and 112 lbs with a great pair of enhanced 32D tits. Kendall has long black hair and sexy deep green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her boob and stomach. Kendall does a very nice mix of hardcore and glamour scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Twistys and Brazzers. Make sure you spend some time going through all of our amazing Kendall Karson picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Kendall Karson has just been a little firecracker in the adult industry since she arrived on the scene. Kendall does mostly hardcore scenes, but she is way more than attractive enough to be a very popular glamour model as well. We just love her big round D cup tits, on her very slim and toned hard body. It's always amazing to see Kendall getting down with a big cock and making her partner so damn happy. We would just love to see Kendall in some more lesbian shoots as well.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #203
 Change: ranking
 Links: 47
 Added: 12/26/2011
 
Suggest Kendall
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Kendall Karson hot weather woman gets drilled on set video

Naughty Kendall Karson gets drilled in the classroom video

Nikki Daniels and Kendall Karson share some hard dick video

Kendall Karson strips off her sexy yellow lingerie in bed and plays video

Super hot Kendall Karson makes love to her man in white panties video

Stunner Kendall Karson services her client during a massage video

Sexy Kendall Karson gets drilled hard by Ryan Madison video

Shay Fox and Kendall Karson take turns on a fat cock video

Stunning stripper Kendall Karson gets fucked in the club video

Amazing brunette Kendall Karson gets fucked while cooking video

Kendall Karson gets fucked hard while excercising video

Amazing Kendall Karson takes off her pink dress video

Amazing Kendall Karson takes on fat cock in her nylons video

Just stunning Kendall Karson sucks two cocks in a red top video

Hottie Kendall Karson gets banged in her naughty panties video

Brandy Aniston and Jessica Jaymes fuck poor Kendall Karson video

Kendall Karson and Jessica Jaymes share big fat cock video

Pretty porn star Kendall Karson looks sexy in her red heels video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.