Niki Lee Young

Niki Lee Young
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Niki Lee Young Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 15, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is so pretty. I need to fuck her. ~ Bobster II
HOT AS FUK! ~ BMAN
Niki can shrink me & use me as her dildo anytime! ...

 
Nicknames:

Niki Young

Biography: Niki Lee Young was born in New York on October 15, 1985. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34C tits. Niki has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Niki does mostly solo glamour modeling, and has been on such large glamour sites as Twistys and Digital Desire. Please make sure you get to know Niki Lee Young better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Niki Lee Young exploded into the world of adult modeling in late 2011 and in no time people fell in love with her. So much so that Twistys picked Niki to be their Treat of the Month for October 2012. Niki has a nice and petite frame with amazing curves and a great round ass. She was also best with a perfect pair of perky C cup tits as well. Niki does shoot mostly solo glamour style shoots, and we have yet to see her take a bad picture. We would really like to see Niki do some hot lesbian shoots in the near future as well though.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #425
 Change: ranking
 Links: 38
 Added: 12/26/2011
 
Suggest Niki
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Niki Lee Young and Rose Ballentine make love by the fire video

Niki Lee Young and Penelope Lynn make love by the fire video

Niki Lee Young and Rose Ballentine make love at yoga video

Staci Carr and Niki Lee Young undress each other and play video

Hot blonde Niki Lee Young pulls aside her panties for pussy play video

Hot blonde Niki Lee Young takes off her sexy white bikini video

Hot blonde Niki Lee Young gets nice and wet outdoors video

Alyssa Reece and Niki Lee Young eat each other out video

Alyssa Reece and Niki Lee Young lick pussy in the bathroom video

Hot blonde Niki Lee Young masturbates in white heels video

Sexy blonde Niki Lee Young takes off her naughty lingerie video

Amazing blonde Niki Lee Young takes off her bikini by the pool video

Blonde Niki Young takes off her pink robe and masturbates video

Casey Calvert and Niki Lee Young pleasure each other video

Casey Calvert and Niki Lee Young make sweet love video

Blonde babe Niki Lee Young takes off her sexy outfit in bed video

Jennifer White and Niki Lee Young have a hot massage video

Sexy blonde Niki Lee Young rips off her cute purple lingerie video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.