Natasha Star

Natasha Star
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Natasha Star Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:October 10, 1987
Hair Color: Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:61 kg / 134 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
My Dreammms ~ ARFAFMA
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Natasha Starr

Biography: Natasha Star was born in Poland on October 10, 1987 and is 5'6 and 134 lbs. She has a great pair of round 34C tits as well. Natasha has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes as well. She has tattoos on her arms, back and pelvis and has her belly button pierced. Natasha does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure you take some time to check out all of our very hot Natasha Star picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Natasha Star is an amazing blonde porn star and adult model from Poland. She is average height and has very nice and curvy build with a great round ass and perfect all natural C cup boobs. Natasha does a pretty nice balance of hardcore and solo scenes. We love her boy-girl hardcore work, but tend to like her solo work the most. It's a real treat to see such a hottie as Natasha pleasuring herself with her fingers or a toy. Also Natasha has been nothing but super nice every time we've had the pleasure of speaking with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #687
 Change: ranking
 Links: 23
 Added: 01/03/2012
 
Suggest Natasha
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Exclusive Natasha Star pictures and videos at her official site

Cave women Natasha Star and Skylar Madison fuck

Natasha Starr gets ass nailed in pigtails and socks

Natasha Star gets drilled in purple dress and stockings

Natasha Starr gets screwed on a trunk in black boots

Ryan Keely and Natasha Starr make love on red couch

Natasha Starr gets drilled in a veil and blue lingerie

Natasha Starr gets her ass banged for green beads

Natasha Starr gets her ass hammered in black stockings

Natasha Starr gets nailed in a jail cell in a black dress

Natasha Starr rides dick on the couch in a white top

Natasha Starr gets screwed on the couch in a black skirt

Natasha Starr and Natalia Starr share dick on a couch

Ava Devine and Natasha Starr share nice dick in their asses

Natasha Star strips off her blue bikini outside by the pool

Natasha Star and Joslyn James dildo each other in a gym

Natasha and Natalia Starr sisters push their lemonade stand

Natasha and Natalia Starr pose outside in their bikinis

Natasha Star gets her ass hammered in a tight red skirt

Natasha Star gets nailed by a dark cock in the classroom

Official Natasha Star Twitter Account

Natasha Starr gets caught with the pool boy and a cum facial

Natasha Starr gets her huge naturals fucked

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.