Tila Flame

Tila Flame
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Tila Flame Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
tila vs mandingo? ~ charles
Mz Flame u r HOT !!!! ~ Reggie
I love you babez ~ Culture_J

 
Nicknames:

Naomi Flame

Biography: Tila Flame was born in San Jose California on January 1, 1992. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of perky 34B tits. Tila has long jet black hair and big brown eyes. She has tattoos on her finger, arm and hip. Tila does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on such big adult sites as Reality Kings and Mofos. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Tila Flame picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tila Flame is an amazing ebony porn star from San Jose. She is just stunning with a nice and tight little frame and a great round ass. Tila was also blessed with a very nice pair of perky 34B natural tits as well. She shoots mostly boy-girl hardcore scenes, which is a real treat because we get to see that great ass of hers in action. We really think Tila is just going to keep getting more and more popular in the coming years. Tila is also a true sweetheart, being super nice every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1016
 Change: ranking
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/28/2012
 
Suggest Tila
 
 
Picture Thumbnails (View Videos...)
Official Tila Flame Facebook Account

Hotties Chloe James and Tila Flame make love to each other

Tila Flame and Chloe James lick pussies on the bed

Tila Flame gets screwed on the couch in her red stilettos

TIla Flame and Chloe James make love in white lingerie

Exotic Tila Flame takes off her cute white bra and panties

Tila Flame gets screwed in a green bikini by a white dick

Tila Flame gets banged during a wild house party orgy

Tila Flame rides a big white dick on the red bed

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.