Tila Flame

Tila Flame
  View Links
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site Tila Flame Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:January 1, 1992
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
tila vs mandingo? ~ charles
Mz Flame u r HOT !!!! ~ Reggie
I love you babez ~ Culture_J

 
Nicknames:

Naomi Flame

Biography: Tila Flame was born in San Jose California on January 1, 1992. She is 5'4 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of perky 34B tits. Tila has long jet black hair and big brown eyes. She has tattoos on her finger, arm and hip. Tila does mostly hardcore scenes and has been on such big adult sites as Reality Kings and Mofos. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Tila Flame picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Tila Flame is an amazing ebony porn star from San Jose. She is just stunning with a nice and tight little frame and a great round ass. Tila was also blessed with a very nice pair of perky 34B natural tits as well. She shoots mostly boy-girl hardcore scenes, which is a real treat because we get to see that great ass of hers in action. We really think Tila is just going to keep getting more and more popular in the coming years. Tila is also a true sweetheart, being super nice every time we have spoken with her.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1016
 Change: ranking
 Links: 15
 Added: 01/28/2012
 
Suggest Tila
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Tila Flame gets it nice and deep in her sweet wet pussy video

Naughty Tila Flame takes off her sexy white lingerie video

Exotic Tila Flame takes on some big black cock video

Tila Flame and Chloe James make love to each other video

Naughty Tila Flame gets on her knees for some black cock video

Sexy Chloe James and Tila Flame mess around with each other video

Slutty Tila Flame takes on big black cock from behind video

Tila Flame has her ass eaten out then fucked video

Hot exotic cutie Tila Flame takes on a big black cock video

Exotic Tila Flame takes on a rock hard white cock video

Naughty Tila Flame gets spooned hard on her side video

Mark has his way with busty and exotic teen Tila Flame video

Exotic Tila Flame takes on a fat cock in bed video

Exotic Tila Flame takes a fat cock deep on the couch video

Naughty Tila Flame and her friends have a crazy orgy video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.