LouLou

LouLou
  View Links
  Mobile Site LouLou Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:September 29, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height: 151 cm / 4'11"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:32F
 
What People Are Saying
Lou Lou is awesome ~ King
OMG - I love her body and her big tits!! ~ Boobylover
Lou is a stunning girl x ~ Iainpa69

 
Nicknames:

LouLou Petite, Lou Lou

Biography: LouLou was born in Guildford England and is 4'11 and 94 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 32F tits. She has long blonde hair and amazing piercing blue eyes. LouLou has a tattoo on her lower back and has a piercings on her cheek. She has done a very nice mixture of hardcore and softcore galleries, and can be seen on such big adult sites as Naughty America. Please make sure to take some time to go over our very nice collection of LouLou picture and video galleries.
Our Take: LouLou burst onto the adult scene in 2012 and wasted no time becoming extremely popular. With such a hot look and an amazing body to match, it's really no wonder why LouLou has been so popular. LouLou is also very short and has a perfect pair of fake F cup tits. On such a small body, her huge tits just look that much bigger as well. We love seeing LouLou in boy-girl hardcore scenes, but given how sexy and hot she is, would like to see tons more of her in solo glamour scenes.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #504
 Change: ranking
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/30/2012
 
Suggest LouLou
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Rebecca More and LouLou get fucked by the upper class video

Blonde LouLou looks amazing with a toy in her tight pussy video

Hot blonde LouLou rides Chris big hard cock and gets off video

Pretty blonde LouLou gets busy on a nice hard cock video

Sexy Brit LouLou takes on Ryan Madisons big cock video

Blonde LouLou uses her wet pussy in her stockings video

Cute blonde LouLou gets banged hard from behind video

Naughty best friend LouLou gets banged by a huge cock video

 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.