Maserati

Maserati
  View Links
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site Maserati Mobile Page
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:January 8, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height: 163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:66 kg / 145 lb
Bust Size:46H
 
What People Are Saying
As a Black Man theirs only a handful of Black Wome...
I like you very much maserati ~ SERHAT
Maserati you are so fine. I want a piece of you ~ ...

 
Nicknames:

Maserati XXX

Biography: Maserati was born in the United States on January 8, 1986. She is 5'4 and 145 lbs with a massive pair of all natural 46H tits. Maserati has long black hair and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Maserati does a great mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been shot by such big adult sites as DDF Prod and Score. Make sure you spend some time getting to know Maserati better through our hot picture and video galleries of her.
Our Take: Maserati is best known for her massive H cup natural boobs. It's just amazing to see Maserati putting those huge tits of hers to their best use as well. Being nice and petite with great full curves and a huge ass, Maserati really rounds out the total package with those great big boobs of hers. We are torn as to which scenes we enjoy the most with Maserati. Her solo shoots a great, seeing her play with her big tits, but seeing her boobs bounce as she takes on a fat cock takes the cake for us.
 
Official Links
Official SiteTwitter
FacebookMySpace
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #448
 Change: ranking
 Links: 28
 Added: 02/03/2012
 
Suggest Maserati
 
 
Video Thumbnails (View Pictures...)
Huge tits Maserati makes love to Ryan Madison in bed video

Maserati wraps her giant tits around Ryans big cock video

Maserati gets her giant tits worked over by naughty Ryan video

Karen Fisher shares a nice fat cock with Maserati video

Maserati plays with her huge tits as she fucks on the couch video

Maserati and Jessica Jaymes enjoy each others pussies video

Huge tits Maserati sucks on a big rock hard cock video

Maserati uses her massive black rack on big white cock video

Busty office worker Maserati gets fucked on the clock video

Massive boobs Maserati sucks cock in black lingerie video

Maserati lets Ryan Madison have fun with her huge tits video

Maserati plays with her massive round tits outdoors video

Pink haired Maserati toys her wet and juicy pussy video

Huge boobs Maserati sucks on a nice rock hard cock video

Nurses Eva Notty and Maserati get fucked by a sick man video

Maserati and Jessica Jaymes make love to each other video

Huge tits ebony hottie Maserati rips off her tiny shorts video

Massive tits Maserati gets drilled hard by a big white cock video

Next Set of Video Thumbnails...
 
 
Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.